Mario Galaxy 2
Grand theft auto 5
Call of Duty Modern Warfare
Top 10 (not in any particular order):
1) Far Cry 5
2) Cyberpunk 2077
3) GTA IV
4) GTA V
5) Fallout 4
6) Far Cry New Dawn
7) Far Cry 4
8) Far Cry 3
9) Ghost of Tsushima
10) Hogwarts Legacy
Bubble Bobble
The first COD:MW trilogy
Medal of Honor Warfighter because even though it's a buggy mess, some of the levels are very therapeutic
I liked Braid for a while. Pity it's so short, though..
Opinion
11Opinion
Hmm valorant (my first pc game in a long time) and codm, Minecraft too but like I’m one of those people that only get on every 3 months to grind like crazy and then quit
Splatoon, The legend of Zelda Ocarina of time (but I love the whole series), Dragon Quest builders, Persona 4, I don't know a bunch of other Nintendo titles lol
I like Splatoon, Miitopia, and Life is Strange.
The kingdom hearts series
Final fantasy x-2
Final fantasy 7
Animal crossing
Pokémon
No Mass Effect 1-3 on the list? :O I loved that game
No Man's Sky is my favorite game to play when I just want to relax and listen to a podcast.
GTA Sanandreas and Vice City!!
Space Invaders and maybe Pac-Man.
Blaster Master
GTA 5,
Cars 2,
Isle of Mann TT
iRacing
GTA V and the sims 4
Call of Duty
Pac-Man.
Apex legends.
Her heart...